NÓMINA FUNCIONARIOS
CURSO APELLIDO PATERNO APELLIDO MATERNO NOMBRES CARGO
1 PK° VALDÉS VALENZUELA ANA MARIA DOCENTE
2 ROBLES SEPULVEDA ISABEL ALICIA DOCENTE
3 BUSTOS VALLADE STEPHANIE VERÓNICA ASISTENTE
4 1°A GARRIDO ANATIVIA FABIANA TERESA DOCENTE
5 1°A ROJAS UBILLA ELBA ALICIA ASISTENTE
6 2ºA VALDEBEBITO VALENZUELA FABIOLA ASTRID DOCENTE
7 2°A SALAS BADILLA IVONNE ESTEFANÍA ASISTENTE
8 3°A MEZA ORELLANA SANDRA SOLEDAD DOCENTE
9 3°A NEUMANN OYARZÚN FERNANDA AURELIA ASISTENTE
10 4ºA ORTIZ ROJAS XIMENA DOCENTE
11 4ºA MONTENEGRO VALLEJOS GABRIELA KATHERINE ASISTENTE
12 4°B QUIROZ FUENTES DELIA ANA DOCENTE
13 4°B SÁNCHEZ LUJÁN MAGDALENA MARTINA DOCENTE/

ASISTENTE

14 5°A JARA MARTÍNEZ YESENIA ESTER DOCENTE
15 6ºA ORELLANA FERREIRA PEDRO FERNANDO DOCENTE
16 7°A PFEIFFER MATURANA  BASTIÁN ANDREAS DOCENTE
17 8°A/ED. FÍSICA DÍAZ TORRES KAREN PAOLA DOCENTE
18 8°B LUCERO GONZÁLEZ RAQUEL ELIANA DOCENTE
19 CIENCIAS VALDÉS HEREDIA NELSON EDUARDO DOCENTE
20 RELIGIÓN REBOLLEDO HERRERA HÉCTOR OCTAVIO DOCENTE
21 TALLER DE INGLÉS GUERRERO MÉNDEZ HÉCTOR LEONARDO DOCENTE
22 BIBLIO CRA CARVAJAL RONDANELLI MIRIAM COORDINADORA CRA
23 ENLACES ZÚÑIGA RIQUELME JOHANNA ESTER COORDINADORA ENLACES
24 DAIE RODRÍGUEZ BRAVO JOSELYN EUGENIA ED. DIFERENCIAL
25 DAIE JARA LAGOS CAMILA BELÉN ED. DIFERENCIAL
26 ASIS. SOCIAL LÓPEZ CÓRDOVA DANIELA FRANCISCA ASISTENTE SOCIAL
27 PSICOLOGA ROJAS MÉNDEZ CONSTANZA MELISA PSICOLOGA
28 DAIE GALLARDO HENRÍQUEZ LORETO JACQUELINE INSPECTORA GENERAL
29 EGE GAMBRA SAID PATRICIA ALEJANDRA DIRECTORA
30 EGE GONZÁLEZ RAMOS SANDRA AURORA JEFA UTP
31 CONV.ESCOLAR SAAVEDRA CARTES JESSICA IVONNE ENCARGADA CONVIVENCIA ESCOLAR
32 COORDINADORA MALDONADO ULLOA CAROLINA PAZ COORDINADORA PME
33 EXTRAESCOLAR MELLADO DONOSO JUAN ALFONSO PROF.TALLER TENIS DE MESA
34 EXTRAESCOLAR MELO VÁSQUEZ PAULINA ANDREA MONITORA TALLER DE DANZA
35 SECRETARIA CONCHA SILVA ALEXANDRA YEMIRA SECRETARIA DIRECCIÓN
36 SECRETARIA ÁLVAREZ GÓMEZ LOURDES VANESSA SECRETARIA UTP
37 PARADOCENTE ÁLVAREZ VERA DEBORA LUZ ASISTENTE
38 PARADOCENTE ÁLVAREZ VERA ESTER MARISOL ASISTENTE
39 PARADOCENTE BASTÍAS SANHUEZA XIMENA LUISA ASISTENTE
40 PARADOCENTE HERRERA LEMUS LUISA SOFÍA DEL CARMEN ASISTENTE
41 RECEPCIONISTA TRONCOSO AEDO MARIBEL DEL CARMEN ASISTENTE
42 INSPECTORA CRUZ FLORES AURORA ASISTENTE
43 INSPECTORA HERRERA HERRERA SONIA DEL CARMEN ASISTENTE
44 INSPECTORA NORIEGA VALLEJOS CECILIA MARCELA ASISTENTE
45 INSPECTOR RUBIO CATALÁN MAURICIO ASISTENTE