NÓMINA FUNCIONARIOS 2022
CURSO APELLIDO PATERNO APELLIDO MATERNO NOMBRES CARGO
1 PK° VALDÉS VALENZUELA ANA MARÍA DOCENTE
2 PK° MONTENEGRO VALLEJOS GABRIELA KATHERINE DOCENTE
3 ROBLES SEPÚLVEDA ISABEL ALICIA DOCENTE
4 BUSTOS VALLADE STEPHANIE VERÓNICA ASISTENTE
5 1°A ÁLVAREZ GUTIÉRREZ JOCELYN KATHERINE DOCENTE
6 1°A ROJAS UBILLA ELBA ALICIA ASISTENTE
7 1°A MUÑOZ GAUBERT KATTERINE JOAN ASISTENTE
8 2ºA QUIROZ FUENTES DELIA ANA DOCENTE
9 2ºA SÁNCHEZ LUJÁN MAGDALENA MARTINA DOCENTE/ASISTENTE
10 3°A VALDEBENITO VALENZUELA FABIOLA ASTRID DOCENTE
11 3ºA SALAS BADILLA IVONNE ESTEFANÍA ASISTENTE
12 4°A MEZA ORELLANA SANDRA SOLEDAD DOCENTE
13 4°A NEUMANN OYARZÚN FERNANDA AURELIA ASISTENTE
14 5ºA/RELIGIÓN REBOLLEDO HERRERA HÉCTOR OCTAVIO DOCENTE
15 5°B VARGAS GONZÁLEZ KARINA MICHEL DOCENTE
16 6°A LUCERO GONZÁLEZ RAQUEL ELIANA DOCENTE
17 7°A ORELLANA FERREIRA PEDRO FERNANDO DOCENTE
18 8ºA ORTÍZ ROJAS XIMENA ALEJANDRA DOCENTE
19 CIENCIAS/TALLER MÚSICA VALDÉS HEREDIA NELSON EDUARDO DOCENTE
20 ED. FÍSICA DÍAZ TORRES KAREN PAOLA DOCENTE
21 TALLER INGLÉS GUERRERO MÉNDEZ HÉCTOR LEONARDO DOCENTE
22 BIBLIOTECA CRA CARVAJAL RONDANELLI MIRIAM VALERIA CORDINADORA CRA
23 LABORATORIOS  ENLACES ZUÑIGA RIQUELME JOHANNA ESTER COORD. ENLACES
24 EGE GAMBRA SAID PATRICIA ALEJANDRA DIRECTORA
25 EGE GALLARDO HENRIQUEZ LORETO JACQUELINE INSPECTORA GRAL
26 EGE GONZALEZ RAMOS SANDRA AURORA JEFA UTP
27 EGE RODRÍGUEZ BRAVO JOSELYN EUGENIA COORDINADORA PME
28 DAIE SAAVEDRA CARTES JESSICA IVONNE CONVIVENCIA ESCOLAR
29 DAIE LÓPEZ CÓRDOVA DANIELA FRANCISCA ASISTENTE SOCIAL
30 DAIE ROJAS MÉNDEZ CONSTANZA MELISA PSICÓLOGA
31 PLAN DE ACOMPAÑAMIENTO MALDONADO ULLOA CAROLINA PAZ DE LOURDES DOCENTE
32 PLAN DE ACOMPAÑAMIENTO FAJARDO OLMEDO PALOMA JESÚS ED. DIFERENCIAL
33 PLAN DE ACOMPAÑAMIENTO GUERRERO ARRIAGADA LIGIA VERÓNICA ED. DIFERENCIAL
34 SECRETARIA CONCHA SILVA ALEXANDRA YEMIRA SECRETARIA DIRECCIÓN
35 SECRETARIA ALVAREZ GOMEZ LOURDES VANESSA SECRETARIA UTP
36 INSPECTORA CRUZ FLORES AURORA ASISTENTE
37 INSPECTORA HERRERA HERRERA SONIA DEL CARMEN ASISTENTE
38 INSPECTORA NORIEGA VALLEJOS CECILIA MARCELA ASISTENTE
39 INSPECTOR RUBIO CATALÁN MAURICIO ASISTENTE
40 RECEPCIONISTA TRONCOSO AEDO MARIBEL DEL CARMEN ASISTENTE
41 PARADOCENTE ÁLVAREZ VERA DEBORA LUZ ASISTENTE
42 PARADOCENTE ÁLVAREZ VERA ESTER MARISOL ASISTENTE
43 PARADOCENTE BASTÍAS SANHUEZA XIMENA LUISA ASISTENTE
44 PARADOCENTE HERRERA LEMUS LUISA SOFÍA DEL CARMEN ASISTENTE
45 EXTRAESCOLAR MELLADO DONOSO JUAN ALFONSO PROFESOR TALLER TENIS DE MESA
46 EXTRAESCOLAR MELO VÁSQUEZ PAULINA ANDREA MONITORA TALLER DE DANZA